RubyLand Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Hanoi High School Student Football Tournament Sets Record for Participating Teams Hanoi High School Student Football Tournament Sets Record for Participating Teams2026-10-26 21:31 Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: A Comprehensive Picture of the World Cup U15 Journey Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: A Comprehensive Picture of the World Cup U15 Journey2026-10-26 20:28 SLNA Top V.League 2026-2027 After Round 5: Eleven Points and Eleven Minutes in Ninh Binh SLNA Top V.League 2026-2027 After Round 5: Eleven Points and Eleven Minutes in Ninh Binh2026-10-26 17:51 Vietnam U15 3-4 Iran U15: Six Minutes That Exposed a Defensive Gap Vietnam U15 3-4 Iran U15: Six Minutes That Exposed a Defensive Gap2026-10-26 16:05 Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an end-to-end first half and a name that does not exist in Newcastle's squad Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an end-to-end first half and a name that does not exist in Newcastle's squad2026-10-26 11:25 Vietnam U15 in Baku: Three Scorelines, One Data Vacuum Vietnam U15 in Baku: Three Scorelines, One Data Vacuum2026-10-26 04:57 Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: 72 minutes a man up, wasted — and the goal conceded at 45+3 Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: 72 minutes a man up, wasted — and the goal conceded at 45+32026-10-26 03:18 V.League and the Foreign Player Equation: When the Bench Is Colder Than the Attack V.League and the Foreign Player Equation: When the Bench Is Colder Than the Attack2026-10-25 18:57 Asian Cup 2027 Will Not Be Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single Point of Reliance Named Nguyen Xuan Son Asian Cup 2027 Will Not Be Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single Point of Reliance Named Nguyen Xuan Son2026-10-25 17:27 Rodrigo Holgado Joins DPMM: When Naturalization Paperwork Decides a Contract's Worth Rodrigo Holgado Joins DPMM: When Naturalization Paperwork Decides a Contract's Worth2026-10-25 16:50 Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: the twelve minutes after the break and the price of pushing up Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: the twelve minutes after the break and the price of pushing up2026-10-25 12:49 Five matches, no goals, one point: Nguyen Viet Thang offers to step down at Dong Nai Five matches, no goals, one point: Nguyen Viet Thang offers to step down at Dong Nai2026-10-25 05:09 Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Twelve Minutes and the Price of Stepping Up Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Twelve Minutes and the Price of Stepping Up2026-10-24 22:09 Vietnam to host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: the big news and the gap between two calendar pages Vietnam to host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: the big news and the gap between two calendar pages2026-10-24 20:32 Bola Sport's verdict on overseas Vietnamese players in the V.League: three data errors behind an opinion dressed as analysis Bola Sport's verdict on overseas Vietnamese players in the V.League: three data errors behind an opinion dressed as analysis2026-10-24 06:05 V.League Lacks a Refereeing Record: VAR Controversies Never Close Because Nobody Keeps the Reasoning V.League Lacks a Refereeing Record: VAR Controversies Never Close Because Nobody Keeps the Reasoning2026-10-24 05:38 265,000 Seats and a Crack North of Hanoi 265,000 Seats and a Crack North of Hanoi2026-10-23 19:33 CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: Three Home Games Without a Win and the Cost of a Frozen Squad CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: Three Home Games Without a Win and the Cost of a Frozen Squad2026-10-23 17:30 Dinh Bac Ends the Drought, but CAHN Still Drop Two Points and the Low-Block Problem Remains Dinh Bac Ends the Drought, but CAHN Still Drop Two Points and the Low-Block Problem Remains2026-10-23 16:24 A 135,000-Seat Stadium and a 20,000-Seat Stand Stalled for Eighteen Years: The 2042 World Cup Race Seen Through Corporate Registries A 135,000-Seat Stadium and a 20,000-Seat Stand Stalled for Eighteen Years: The 2042 World Cup Race Seen Through Corporate Registries2026-10-23 16:12 The VAR-overturned penalty in Công An Hà Nội vs Thanh Hóa: Law 11, the gap between two laws, and Mai Xuân Hợp's regret The VAR-overturned penalty in Công An Hà Nội vs Thanh Hóa: Law 11, the gap between two laws, and Mai Xuân Hợp's regret2026-10-23 12:46 When VAR Overturned a Penalty: Cong An Ha Noi Lose Control of the Rhythm Against Thanh Hoa When VAR Overturned a Penalty: Cong An Ha Noi Lose Control of the Rhythm Against Thanh Hoa2026-10-23 10:33 VAR Overturns Penalty: Công An Hà Nội's Game-Management Lesson VAR Overturns Penalty: Công An Hà Nội's Game-Management Lesson2026-10-23 06:53 The 60,000-seat PVF Stadium: Thai Media Say Vietnam Has Started Its World Cup Hosting Race The 60,000-seat PVF Stadium: Thai Media Say Vietnam Has Started Its World Cup Hosting Race2026-10-23 04:31 VFF's 10th-term election: three chair candidates and the race that really matters at the finance seat VFF's 10th-term election: three chair candidates and the race that really matters at the finance seat2026-10-22 22:41 The VFF 2027-2031 Election: The Decisive Seat Is Not the Chairmanship The VFF 2027-2031 Election: The Decisive Seat Is Not the Chairmanship2026-10-22 17:59 Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: A Small Defeat, a Big Lesson About the System Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: A Small Defeat, a Big Lesson About the System2026-10-22 13:59 Four goalkeepers, twenty names and six cuts: Vietnam futsal's real selection trial before Russia and Kyrgyzstan Four goalkeepers, twenty names and six cuts: Vietnam futsal's real selection trial before Russia and Kyrgyzstan2026-10-22 13:53 The Race for the 10th-Term VFF Chairmanship: When the Drumbeat Converges on a Silence The Race for the 10th-Term VFF Chairmanship: When the Drumbeat Converges on a Silence2026-10-22 10:55 Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: A Defeat Worth More Than Many Wins Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: A Defeat Worth More Than Many Wins2026-10-22 10:28
Liga MX Apertura 2026: América Lead with Unseen Advantage, Liguilla Race Heats Up in Mid-Table Liga MX Apertura 2026: América Lead with Unseen Advantage, Liguilla Race Heats Up in Mid-Table2026-10-26 22:47 Before the Machine in Paris Nods: The Last 72 Hours of the Transfer Window Before the Machine in Paris Nods: The Last 72 Hours of the Transfer Window2026-10-26 22:39 Monday Paper Talk: Crystal Palace Seek a Lifeline, Manchester United Reach a Crisis of Belief Monday Paper Talk: Crystal Palace Seek a Lifeline, Manchester United Reach a Crisis of Belief2026-10-26 22:19 Galatasaray and the 117 km question: Okan Buruk demands Lille-level intensity before the Fenerbahçe derby Galatasaray and the 117 km question: Okan Buruk demands Lille-level intensity before the Fenerbahçe derby2026-10-26 18:21 Nine Chapters, Zero Facts: Football Analysis Has to Learn to Say N/A Nine Chapters, Zero Facts: Football Analysis Has to Learn to Say N/A2026-10-26 17:12 Canelo Álvarez vs Christian Mbilli: The Riyadh Welcome Already Wrote the Scorecard Canelo Álvarez vs Christian Mbilli: The Riyadh Welcome Already Wrote the Scorecard2026-10-26 16:36 El Clasico and the lineup that does not match reality: Real Madrid, Barcelona and a credibility test El Clasico and the lineup that does not match reality: Real Madrid, Barcelona and a credibility test2026-10-26 14:41 Hugo Sánchez and the Silence Before the Applause: When Pumas Turn Memory Into Capital Hugo Sánchez and the Silence Before the Applause: When Pumas Turn Memory Into Capital2026-10-26 09:56 The Blank Box on the Wage Sheet: Reading a Transfer Window When the Data Stays Silent The Blank Box on the Wage Sheet: Reading a Transfer Window When the Data Stays Silent2026-10-26 07:57 Pumas and the Hugo Sánchez Tribute: When Memory Is Placed Before the Opening Whistle Pumas and the Hugo Sánchez Tribute: When Memory Is Placed Before the Opening Whistle2026-10-26 07:23 Ronaldo's 982nd Goal: The Whole Saudi League Holds an Emergency Meeting, and the Real Fault Is Not in the Ball Ronaldo's 982nd Goal: The Whole Saudi League Holds an Emergency Meeting, and the Real Fault Is Not in the Ball2026-10-26 06:14 Courtois Out of Clásico with Flu: Lunin Steps Into the Night That Reprices His Career Courtois Out of Clásico with Flu: Lunin Steps Into the Night That Reprices His Career2026-10-26 05:46 The Blank Report at the Training Ground: When Vietnamese Football Analyses on Faith The Blank Report at the Training Ground: When Vietnamese Football Analyses on Faith2026-10-26 01:04 The 77 at DLF Gurgaon: Shannon Tan lost seven shots in one day and matched the champion over the other 36 holes The 77 at DLF Gurgaon: Shannon Tan lost seven shots in one day and matched the champion over the other 36 holes2026-10-26 00:19 Alvarez Apologises After the 48th-Minute Goal: Atletico Postpone the Barcelona Risk, They Do Not Erase It Alvarez Apologises After the 48th-Minute Goal: Atletico Postpone the Barcelona Risk, They Do Not Erase It2026-10-25 23:07 Flick Calls Rodri 'an Asset': Barcelona Bought a Key and Locked Themselves In Flick Calls Rodri 'an Asset': Barcelona Bought a Key and Locked Themselves In2026-10-25 22:38 Lemina replacing Sara before the Fenerbahce derby: Okan Buruk's call is anything but 'radical' Lemina replacing Sara before the Fenerbahce derby: Okan Buruk's call is anything but 'radical'2026-10-25 21:22 The Empty Frame and the Trap of Forced Conclusions: Notes from 147 VAR Incidents The Empty Frame and the Trap of Forced Conclusions: Notes from 147 VAR Incidents2026-10-25 21:13 J.League: When Asia's fairest rulebook becomes the ceiling on Japanese clubs J.League: When Asia's fairest rulebook becomes the ceiling on Japanese clubs2026-10-25 20:09 Marcelo, Yamal and the blind spot on Real Madrid's left flank before El Clasico Marcelo, Yamal and the blind spot on Real Madrid's left flank before El Clasico2026-10-25 16:45
A 45-Point Job Description and the Missing Middle Tier of Vietnamese Swimming A 45-Point Job Description and the Missing Middle Tier of Vietnamese Swimming2026-09-11 14:50 The Empty Lane: Decoding Vietnamese Swimming's Limits Through Split-Time Data The Empty Lane: Decoding Vietnamese Swimming's Limits Through Split-Time Data2026-10-11 23:38 Number 1131: The Content Machine Behind Free Swim Workouts Number 1131: The Content Machine Behind Free Swim Workouts2026-10-14 10:02 A Silent Current and the Trap of Confidence: Lessons from the Death of Spencer Korwin A Silent Current and the Trap of Confidence: Lessons from the Death of Spencer Korwin2026-09-08 23:30 An Empty Swimming Analysis: Why I Declined to Write the Article An Empty Swimming Analysis: Why I Declined to Write the Article2026-09-09 21:03 18,701 Spectators in Irvine: The Equation Beyond the Numbers 18,701 Spectators in Irvine: The Equation Beyond the Numbers2026-09-08 01:31 Katharine Berkoff: 26.90 Seconds, 57.93 Seconds, and the Two-Olympic-Slot Problem in the 100m Backstroke Katharine Berkoff: 26.90 Seconds, 57.93 Seconds, and the Two-Olympic-Slot Problem in the 100m Backstroke2026-09-30 23:25 40 Seconds: The Line Between Asia's No.1 Status and World-Class Level for Gan Ching Hwee 40 Seconds: The Line Between Asia's No.1 Status and World-Class Level for Gan Ching Hwee2026-09-21 05:58 Spyros Argeros Chooses Columbia: A Strategic Move for Swimming and Academics Spyros Argeros Chooses Columbia: A Strategic Move for Swimming and Academics2026-09-09 15:06 Bree Smith and Stanford: What 0.17 Seconds Says About a 'Best of the Rest' Commitment Bree Smith and Stanford: What 0.17 Seconds Says About a 'Best of the Rest' Commitment2026-09-27 00:52 Cannot Create Article: Source Input Is Empty Cannot Create Article: Source Input Is Empty2026-09-09 11:03 Elite Swimming Through Nine Layers of Data: What Decides a Hundredth of a Second Elite Swimming Through Nine Layers of Data: What Decides a Hundredth of a Second2026-10-11 00:50 The Paradox of the Good Swimmer: Spencer Korwin's Death and Open-Water Safety Lessons The Paradox of the Good Swimmer: Spencer Korwin's Death and Open-Water Safety Lessons2026-09-08 07:00 After Anh Vien, Vietnamese Women's Swimming Searches for a New Voice Beside an Empty Pool After Anh Vien, Vietnamese Women's Swimming Searches for a New Voice Beside an Empty Pool2026-09-19 07:45 Triple Corona of a Mexican Finance Director: Four Hundred People, Eight Women, and a Data Gap Triple Corona of a Mexican Finance Director: Four Hundred People, Eight Women, and a Data Gap2026-09-09 01:15 Max Barnes Commits to SMU: Thirteen Seconds Gained and the Gap That Remains at the ACC Cut Line Max Barnes Commits to SMU: Thirteen Seconds Gained and the Gap That Remains at the ACC Cut Line2026-09-21 17:32 Nine Lenses on a Swim Lane: The Data Gap in Women's Swimming Nine Lenses on a Swim Lane: The Data Gap in Women's Swimming2026-10-05 04:51 Strong Current in Long Island Sound: Triathlete Spencer Korwin Drowns, Safety Warning for Open-Water Swimming Strong Current in Long Island Sound: Triathlete Spencer Korwin Drowns, Safety Warning for Open-Water Swimming2026-09-08 03:11 Two Stops Cancelled, Full Prize Money Paid: European Aquatics' Move at the 2026 Open Water Swimming Cup Two Stops Cancelled, Full Prize Money Paid: European Aquatics' Move at the 2026 Open Water Swimming Cup2026-10-22 11:57 The 2026 Swimming Map: The Final Split and the Numbers the Market Won't Publish The 2026 Swimming Map: The Final Split and the Numbers the Market Won't Publish2026-10-15 11:44 The Women's 400m Freestyle Lane: When the Final 50 Metres Becomes the Measure of an Entire System The Women's 400m Freestyle Lane: When the Final 50 Metres Becomes the Measure of an Entire System2026-09-15 23:34 The Sommers Twins and the Grand Canyon Door: When a Time Sheet Does Not Tell the Whole Story The Sommers Twins and the Grand Canyon Door: When a Time Sheet Does Not Tell the Whole Story2026-09-11 15:03
Lando Norris, 139 Points and a McLaren That Lost Its Balance Window Lando Norris, 139 Points and a McLaren That Lost Its Balance WindowThe Singapore Grand Prix had ended, and in the media pen behind the pit lane,... The Null Report at Spa: 62.5% of the 2026 F1 Title Margin Came From Two Laps Behind the Safety Car The Null Report at Spa: 62.5% of the 2026 F1 Title Margin Came From Two Laps Behind the Safety CarOn 1 August 2026 at Spa-Francorchamps, the pit-lane clock read 15:00, the... Mercedes in F1 2026: 11 Wins and an Advantage Running Out of Shelf Life Mercedes in F1 2026: 11 Wins and an Advantage Running Out of Shelf LifeAt Singapore, one Mercedes started from the back of the grid after an engine... Aston Martin and the Cognizant Livery in the US: When the Transfer Market Speaks Louder Than the Track Aston Martin and the Cognizant Livery in the US: When the Transfer Market Speaks Louder Than the TrackThere is a sound I only hear on Fridays at the racetrack: the drill pulling o... Nine Analytical Dimensions, All N/A: F1 Reporting and the Value of an Empty Column Nine Analytical Dimensions, All N/A: F1 Reporting and the Value of an Empty ColumnThe report runs to nine sections and prints to exactly four A4 pages. Section... F1 Teams Do Not Die From Lack of Speed — They Die From the Balance Sheet F1 Teams Do Not Die From Lack of Speed — They Die From the Balance SheetAn F1 team can be eliminated from the grid before the season even starts... A Call From the President: Mercedes and the Communications Gamble Behind Joshua Durksen's Test A Call From the President: Mercedes and the Communications Gamble Behind Joshua Durksen's TestFor two days at the end of the year, at the Algarve International Circuit in... F1 Silly Season: How Release Clauses and 2026 Power Units Are Reshaping the Race F1 Silly Season: How Release Clauses and 2026 Power Units Are Reshaping the RaceThe pneumatic hiss in the pit lane is still the sound I remember most every... Mercedes at Singapore: Two Specifications, One Operating Window Too Narrow Mercedes at Singapore: Two Specifications, One Operating Window Too NarrowOn Friday in Singapore, two Mercedes cars ran with different components on th... Mercedes Split Its Aero Package in Singapore: Data Gathered, But the Sample Was Contaminated Mercedes Split Its Aero Package in Singapore: Data Gathered, But the Sample Was ContaminatedInside the Mercedes garage at Marina Bay, the two cars rolled out with...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC