RubyLand Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Domestic FootballScoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: A Comprehensive Picture of the World Cup U15 Journey
ChessKing’s Indian Defense and 9...a5: An Exit From the Bayonet Attack Maze
BadmintonThe 13.4-Metre Gap: What Vietnamese Badminton Has Never Measured
BadmintonFrench Open 2026 Final: PV Sindhu, An Se Young and the 73-Minute Problem
2026-10-23 00:13The Hill-Hill Rack in Quezon City: Thorpe Beats Nalaunan and Exposes the Variance of Short-Race Nineball
2026-10-21 21:14Mark Allen Loses in Northern Ireland Open First Round and Signals Possible Retirement
2026-10-21 20:03Mark Allen, Six Frames in Belfast, and the Limits of Form Data
2026-10-21 15:18Mark Allen, the Black on the Spot, and How a Cueist Signed Off in Belfast
2026-10-19 15:36Roobet Philippines Open 2026: 74 Home Cues, One Mosconi Cup Place, and a Draw With No Safety Net
Hanoi High School Student Football Tournament Sets Record for Participating Teams
Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: A Comprehensive Picture of the World Cup U15 Journey
SLNA Top V.League 2026-2027 After Round 5: Eleven Points and Eleven Minutes in Ninh Binh
Vietnam U15 3-4 Iran U15: Six Minutes That Exposed a Defensive Gap
Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an end-to-end first half and a name that does not exist in Newcastle's squad
Vietnam U15 in Baku: Three Scorelines, One Data Vacuum
Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: 72 minutes a man up, wasted — and the goal conceded at 45+3
V.League and the Foreign Player Equation: When the Bench Is Colder Than the Attack
Asian Cup 2027 Will Not Be Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single Point of Reliance Named Nguyen Xuan Son
Rodrigo Holgado Joins DPMM: When Naturalization Paperwork Decides a Contract's Worth
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: the twelve minutes after the break and the price of pushing up
Five matches, no goals, one point: Nguyen Viet Thang offers to step down at Dong Nai
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Twelve Minutes and the Price of Stepping Up
Vietnam to host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: the big news and the gap between two calendar pages
Bola Sport's verdict on overseas Vietnamese players in the V.League: three data errors behind an opinion dressed as analysis
V.League Lacks a Refereeing Record: VAR Controversies Never Close Because Nobody Keeps the Reasoning
265,000 Seats and a Crack North of Hanoi
CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: Three Home Games Without a Win and the Cost of a Frozen Squad
Dinh Bac Ends the Drought, but CAHN Still Drop Two Points and the Low-Block Problem Remains
A 135,000-Seat Stadium and a 20,000-Seat Stand Stalled for Eighteen Years: The 2042 World Cup Race Seen Through Corporate Registries
The VAR-overturned penalty in Công An Hà Nội vs Thanh Hóa: Law 11, the gap between two laws, and Mai Xuân Hợp's regret
When VAR Overturned a Penalty: Cong An Ha Noi Lose Control of the Rhythm Against Thanh Hoa
VAR Overturns Penalty: Công An Hà Nội's Game-Management Lesson
The 60,000-seat PVF Stadium: Thai Media Say Vietnam Has Started Its World Cup Hosting Race
VFF's 10th-term election: three chair candidates and the race that really matters at the finance seat
The VFF 2027-2031 Election: The Decisive Seat Is Not the Chairmanship
Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: A Small Defeat, a Big Lesson About the System
Four goalkeepers, twenty names and six cuts: Vietnam futsal's real selection trial before Russia and Kyrgyzstan
The Race for the 10th-Term VFF Chairmanship: When the Drumbeat Converges on a Silence
Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: A Defeat Worth More Than Many Wins
CAHN Sets Sail for the Big Sea: Van Hau, Polking and the Promise Before Kickoff
Thai Newspaper Warns Its Own Team About Vietnam Then Predicts a 1-1 Draw: The Handbrake of a Football Nation Lowering Its Own Expectations
The 'FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026' Page: When a Masthead Replaces the Standings
Data Analysis in Sports: Insufficient Information Can Affect Decision-Making
Liga MX Apertura 2026: América Lead with Unseen Advantage, Liguilla Race Heats Up in Mid-Table2026-10-26 22:47
Before the Machine in Paris Nods: The Last 72 Hours of the Transfer Window2026-10-26 22:39
Monday Paper Talk: Crystal Palace Seek a Lifeline, Manchester United Reach a Crisis of Belief2026-10-26 22:19
Galatasaray and the 117 km question: Okan Buruk demands Lille-level intensity before the Fenerbahçe derby2026-10-26 18:21
Nine Chapters, Zero Facts: Football Analysis Has to Learn to Say N/A2026-10-26 17:12
Canelo Álvarez vs Christian Mbilli: The Riyadh Welcome Already Wrote the Scorecard2026-10-26 16:36
El Clasico and the lineup that does not match reality: Real Madrid, Barcelona and a credibility test2026-10-26 14:41
Hugo Sánchez and the Silence Before the Applause: When Pumas Turn Memory Into Capital2026-10-26 09:56
The Blank Box on the Wage Sheet: Reading a Transfer Window When the Data Stays Silent2026-10-26 07:57
Pumas and the Hugo Sánchez Tribute: When Memory Is Placed Before the Opening Whistle2026-10-26 07:23
Ronaldo's 982nd Goal: The Whole Saudi League Holds an Emergency Meeting, and the Real Fault Is Not in the Ball2026-10-26 06:14
Courtois Out of Clásico with Flu: Lunin Steps Into the Night That Reprices His Career2026-10-26 05:46
The Blank Report at the Training Ground: When Vietnamese Football Analyses on Faith2026-10-26 01:04
The 77 at DLF Gurgaon: Shannon Tan lost seven shots in one day and matched the champion over the other 36 holes2026-10-26 00:19
Alvarez Apologises After the 48th-Minute Goal: Atletico Postpone the Barcelona Risk, They Do Not Erase It2026-10-25 23:07
Flick Calls Rodri 'an Asset': Barcelona Bought a Key and Locked Themselves In2026-10-25 22:38
Lemina replacing Sara before the Fenerbahce derby: Okan Buruk's call is anything but 'radical'2026-10-25 21:22
The Empty Frame and the Trap of Forced Conclusions: Notes from 147 VAR Incidents2026-10-25 21:13
J.League: When Asia's fairest rulebook becomes the ceiling on Japanese clubs2026-10-25 20:09
Marcelo, Yamal and the blind spot on Real Madrid's left flank before El Clasico2026-10-25 16:45
Indonesia's Tactical Puzzle: When One Red Card Breaks the Entire EquationJakarta, September 28, 2026 — On a night that was supposed to be an attacking...
The Empty Report and the Trust Trap in the Transfer MarketAt 21:40, forty minutes after the final whistle at Hang Day Stadium, a PDF of...
Gulf 27: Saudi Arabia End a 23-Year Wait, and the Provocation Question Nobody Can ProveI have sat in front of a screen long enough to draw one rule: football's most...
Leaked medical files in football: four source tiers, the 48-hour test, and the exclusivity trapIn early November 2026, Tottenham Hotspur issued exactly one sentence: Son...
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: Gen.G Win Through Control, the LPL Pays the BO1 Tax
Nine Dimensions, Zero Data Points: Where the Esports Content Pipeline Chose to Stop
EWC 2027 Opens 400 Qualifier Events: The Most Important Clause Is Missing from the Announcement
Remind's Chun-Li Cosplay at Street Fighter Premiere: A Transmedia Signal, Not a Meta Report
Remind's Chun-Li: Game IP Enters Vietnamese Esports Through the Cinema Door, Not the Tournament Door
India Beat Kazakhstan 3-0 at the 2026 Asian Games: The Tie With No Doubles and a Lineup Map Misread
Shi Yuqi Withdraws, Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles at Kumamoto Masters 2026
Nguyen Tien Minh at 43, Ranked 254th: A Qualifying Ticket and the Data Gaps of Vietnamese Badminton
Thuy Linh and the Silence Behind Her Words About an Asian Games Medal
The 3.72 Billion VND Shock: When Vietnam's Women's Sepak Takraw Asian Games Gold Becomes a Policy Equation
China Masters 2026: India reaches the quarter-finals through three scripts, and a data gap
India 3-0 Japan: The Moment India's Men's Badminton Core Answered
India at Aichi-Nagoya: Four Quarter-Finals, Zero Semi-Finals, and the Signature of a Thin System
The 13.4-Metre Gap: What Vietnamese Badminton Has Never MeasuredWhen I rewatched the footage, the gap was already there from minute fourteen....
French Open 2026 Final: PV Sindhu, An Se Young and the 73-Minute ProblemIn the decider the scoreboard read 15-16 in favour of Hina Akechi. The Japane...
French Open 2026 final: Sindhu walks into her 11th meeting with An Se Young after a six-point error-free windowGame three, minute 68: Hina Akechi has just won her 16th point, leading P.V....
Nguyễn Thùy Linh's Ninth National Title and the Bigger Gap It HidesOn the scoreboard in Quảng Trị, the women's singles final closed at 21-11,...
52 Weeks and the WTT Ranking: Reading a Table Tennis Player Without Watching the Final2026-10-23 20:57
Cadet BCL 2026/27: a 28 October deadline, £115 a team and the unglamorous floor of English table tennis2026-10-23 11:43
The U21 Double and England Table Tennis's Barefoot Problem2026-10-22 01:46
A meeting without a single ball in Ljubljana: ETTU, EUSA and the missing base of European table tennis2026-10-21 03:34
When a Nine-Dimension Table Tennis Report Returns Zero2026-10-20 12:09
The Empty Report: The Night the Table Tennis Data Went Silent2026-10-20 09:43
An Empty Table Tennis Dossier and the Professional Standard of the Data Analyst2026-10-20 07:30
Asian Para Games 2026: Sonalben Patel Secures a Class 3 Medal and the Technical Signal Inside the 8-11, 11-5, 11-5 Sequence2026-10-20 06:50
TT Kidz Returns: Table Tennis England and the Task of Thickening the Base of the Pyramid2026-10-16 09:52
Volleyball· List
- 1Thailand Lose 0-3 to Australia in the Asian Quarter-finals: Why the FIVB Ranking Sheet Rules Harsher Than the Score
- 2The Invisible Hands Behind the Transfer Window's Stat Sheet
- 32026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: Fourteen Rounds, a Slumping Hà Nội and the Data Gap
- 4Nebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: What the Ranking Says Without Saying It
- 5Türkiye at the 2027 FIVB World Championship: The Real Value Sits in the Seeding Pot, Not the Sixth Place
- 6Türkiye at the 2027 FIVB World Championship: a sixth place worth more than a ticket
- 7Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: sixth place is only worth the seeding pot it buys
- 8From 8 to 0 to 18 Points: How the First Pass Is Rewriting Sasipaporn's Story
- 9The Silent Blockbuster at Asiad 20: Vietnam Women's Volleyball's Outside Hitter Crisis and the Three-Woman Equation
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Thailand Lose 0-3 to Australia in the Asian Quarter-finals: Why the FIVB Ranking Sheet Rules Harsher Than the Score
The Invisible Hands Behind the Transfer Window's Stat Sheet
2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: Fourteen Rounds, a Slumping Hà Nội and the Data Gap
Nebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: What the Ranking Says Without Saying It
Slavi Binev, Bulgarian Taekwondo and the Governance Gap: One Power Node Removed, Three Vacancies Exposed
Chimaev, Strickland and three 48-47 cards: a rematch built on missing data
Chimaev pushes for a Strickland rematch: three 48-47 scorecards and the weight-cut problem nobody addressed
Tran Thi Cam Tu, the 0-6 Final, and a 59kg Category With No Senior Home
LeBron James, the 76ers and a Hoax Woven With Tactics: When Fake Sports News Is Plausible Enough to Fool Readers
EOK legitimacy crisis: Delimpaltadakis demands the entire Greek basketball board resign
Kolossos Rodou 80-70 Vikos Ioannina: The Middle 20 Minutes and a Three-Point Trap That Cannot Be Repeated
Fenerbahçe strangles the rhythm, Milutinov left watching: A lesson in EuroLeague defensive class
Rybakina into the Ningbo semifinals: nine service breaks and a 'world No. 1' label that needs verifyingThe scoreboard in Ningbo read 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 for Elena Rybakina after 1 hour 4...
Ningbo: Shnaider beats Eala after 10 breaks and the serving flaw the win concealsShnaider walked to the baseline at 5-4 in the first set and lost the game. Sh...
Mercedes' Double Upgrade at COTA: Antonelli Needs a Win and Russell Outside the Top NineThursday, 22 October 2026, garage four on the Circuit of the Americas pit lan...
ATP 500 Vienna 2026: Alcaraz and Five Monsters Vie for the Title — But Don't Call It a Mini Grand SlamA wildcard was granted to Carlos Alcaraz on October 15, 2026. That was when t...
Athletics· Hot
- 1Berlin Marathon: Assefa Runs 2:11:04, Misses World Record After Foot Injury
- 2Ruti Aga: Six Years, and a Prescription From a Clinic That Never Existed
- 39.91 Seconds in Aichi-Nagoya: Puripol Boonson, the Empty Wind Box and an Unfinished Arithmetic
- 4Van Trang, 4:26, and the Lao Than Ridge: The Trail Answered for the Crowd
- 5Mile 20 and a Heart That Stopped: The Safety Gap No One Has Written for Millions of Recreational Marathoners
- 6Vietnam's Track and the 0.42-Second Gap: Why a SEA Games Gold No Longer Measures the Continental Threshold
- 7When the Data Falls Silent: The Trap of Complete but Hollow Sports Reports
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
A 45-Point Job Description and the Missing Middle Tier of Vietnamese Swimming2026-09-11 14:50
The Empty Lane: Decoding Vietnamese Swimming's Limits Through Split-Time Data2026-10-11 23:38
Number 1131: The Content Machine Behind Free Swim Workouts2026-10-14 10:02
A Silent Current and the Trap of Confidence: Lessons from the Death of Spencer Korwin2026-09-08 23:30
An Empty Swimming Analysis: Why I Declined to Write the Article2026-09-09 21:03
18,701 Spectators in Irvine: The Equation Beyond the Numbers2026-09-08 01:31
Katharine Berkoff: 26.90 Seconds, 57.93 Seconds, and the Two-Olympic-Slot Problem in the 100m Backstroke2026-09-30 23:25
40 Seconds: The Line Between Asia's No.1 Status and World-Class Level for Gan Ching Hwee2026-09-21 05:58
Spyros Argeros Chooses Columbia: A Strategic Move for Swimming and Academics2026-09-09 15:06
Bree Smith and Stanford: What 0.17 Seconds Says About a 'Best of the Rest' Commitment2026-09-27 00:52
Cannot Create Article: Source Input Is Empty2026-09-09 11:03
Elite Swimming Through Nine Layers of Data: What Decides a Hundredth of a Second2026-10-11 00:50
The Paradox of the Good Swimmer: Spencer Korwin's Death and Open-Water Safety Lessons2026-09-08 07:00
After Anh Vien, Vietnamese Women's Swimming Searches for a New Voice Beside an Empty Pool2026-09-19 07:45
Triple Corona of a Mexican Finance Director: Four Hundred People, Eight Women, and a Data Gap2026-09-09 01:15
Max Barnes Commits to SMU: Thirteen Seconds Gained and the Gap That Remains at the ACC Cut Line2026-09-21 17:32
Nine Lenses on a Swim Lane: The Data Gap in Women's Swimming2026-10-05 04:51
Strong Current in Long Island Sound: Triathlete Spencer Korwin Drowns, Safety Warning for Open-Water Swimming2026-09-08 03:11
Two Stops Cancelled, Full Prize Money Paid: European Aquatics' Move at the 2026 Open Water Swimming Cup2026-10-22 11:57
The 2026 Swimming Map: The Final Split and the Numbers the Market Won't Publish2026-10-15 11:44
The Women's 400m Freestyle Lane: When the Final 50 Metres Becomes the Measure of an Entire System2026-09-15 23:34
The Sommers Twins and the Grand Canyon Door: When a Time Sheet Does Not Tell the Whole Story2026-09-11 15:03
King’s Indian Defense and 9...a5: An Exit From the Bayonet Attack Maze
The Scandinavian Defense: A Time-Saving System and the Claims That Need Verifying
ChessBase Magazine No. 225: The Hidden Sicilian, 27 Miniatures and the Trap of Promotional Language
ChessBase Magazine #225: Behind the "China Lead 15/16" Line from Samarkand
"Taimanov Sicilian" on the Cover, Møller Attack Inside: When a 60-Minute Chess Course Wears the Wrong Label
Shock at National Chess Championship: Young Player Le Quang Liem Defeats Reigning Champion
Unable to Perform Tactical Match Analysis Due to Insufficient Data
Daniel King Patches the Najdorf: 60 Minutes for Club Players
Elephant Gambit 1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 d5: The 60-Minute Surprise Weapon and the Limits of Its Promise
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Lando Norris, 139 Points and a McLaren That Lost Its Balance WindowThe Singapore Grand Prix had ended, and in the media pen behind the pit lane,...
The Null Report at Spa: 62.5% of the 2026 F1 Title Margin Came From Two Laps Behind the Safety CarOn 1 August 2026 at Spa-Francorchamps, the pit-lane clock read 15:00, the...
Mercedes in F1 2026: 11 Wins and an Advantage Running Out of Shelf LifeAt Singapore, one Mercedes started from the back of the grid after an engine...
Aston Martin and the Cognizant Livery in the US: When the Transfer Market Speaks Louder Than the TrackThere is a sound I only hear on Fridays at the racetrack: the drill pulling o...
Nine Analytical Dimensions, All N/A: F1 Reporting and the Value of an Empty ColumnThe report runs to nine sections and prints to exactly four A4 pages. Section...
F1 Teams Do Not Die From Lack of Speed — They Die From the Balance SheetAn F1 team can be eliminated from the grid before the season even starts...
A Call From the President: Mercedes and the Communications Gamble Behind Joshua Durksen's TestFor two days at the end of the year, at the Algarve International Circuit in...
F1 Silly Season: How Release Clauses and 2026 Power Units Are Reshaping the RaceThe pneumatic hiss in the pit lane is still the sound I remember most every...
Mercedes at Singapore: Two Specifications, One Operating Window Too NarrowOn Friday in Singapore, two Mercedes cars ran with different components on th...
Mercedes Split Its Aero Package in Singapore: Data Gathered, But the Sample Was ContaminatedInside the Mercedes garage at Marina Bay, the two cars rolled out with...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224







